• 092910000,07025001983
  • info@gigaxysafe.com.ng

Categories

CATEGORY

Shop by Price

Range:

Recent post

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq12.jpg
Xtend Solarmi SK01

₦12,000.00 ₦11,400.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq9.jpg
Nedis WIFILR001BK

₦10,000.00 ₦9,500.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq6.jpg
IMMAX NEO LITE Smart Atmosphere lamp 3W

₦13,000.00 ₦12,350.00

(0)
₦4,750.00 ₦5,000.00

Patch cable, optical, LC-SC, PC, 9/125, duplex, 1m, LS0H, G.652d, ZWP.

XtendLan FOP-LCSC-D-1-9 Optical patch cord is used to connect a passive optical element with an active optical element. BASIC SPECIFICATIONS Fiber type: singlemode (G.652d) Fiber specification: