• 092910000,07025001983
  • info@gigaxysafe.com.ng

Categories

CATEGORY

Shop by Price

Range:

Recent post

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq12.jpg
Xtend Solarmi SK01

₦12,000.00 ₦11,400.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq9.jpg
Nedis WIFILR001BK

₦10,000.00 ₦9,500.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq6.jpg
IMMAX NEO LITE Smart Atmosphere lamp 3W

₦13,000.00 ₦12,350.00

(0)
₦23,750.00 ₦25,000.00

Optical module, SFP, WDM, 1Gbps, SM Single mode, LC, 20km, MiniGBIC

TP-Link TL-SM321A Save on fiber usage and take advantage of WDM technology that enables bi-directional data transmission over a single fiber optic. The module allows you to communicate at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps over a distance of up to 20 km. Module.

(0)
₦28,500.00 ₦30,000.00

Optical Module, MiniGBIC, SFP, Gigabit, WDM, Single-mode, LC, UPC, 1.25Gbps

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Save on the number of fibers used and take advantage of WDM technology, which allows bi-directional data transmission over a single optical fiber. The module allows you to communicate at a speed of up to 1.25 Gbps over a distance of up to 20 km

(0)
₦24,000.00 ₦25,000.00

GPON teminal, 1x RJ45, 1x GPON (SC/APC port), Class B+, black

TP-Link XZ000-G3 Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) Terminal, ideal for Fiber to the Home solutions. With transfer speeds of up to 2,488 GBit/s, one GPON port and one Gigabit

(0)
₦38,000.00 ₦40,000.00

Client drive, GPON drive, SC/APC port

UBNT UFiber Loco UFiber Loco is a very powerful GPON unit for high-speed data transmission (Internet, TV and voice services) over the optical network to the end user. It is equipped with an SC/APC port for connecting optical