• 092910000,07025001983
  • info@gigaxysafe.com.ng

Categories

CATEGORY

Shop by Price

Range:

Recent post

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq12.jpg
Xtend Solarmi SK01

₦12,000.00 ₦11,400.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq9.jpg
Nedis WIFILR001BK

₦10,000.00 ₦9,500.00

https://shop.gigaxysafe.com.ng/photos/1/oq6.jpg
IMMAX NEO LITE Smart Atmosphere lamp 3W

₦13,000.00 ₦12,350.00

(0)
₦765,000.00 ₦850,000.00

Server, Xeon E-2314, 16GB, 2x 2TB SATA 7200 rpm, 2x GLAN, H355, iDRAC 9 Basic 15G, 1x 300W, 3Y PS NBD on-site

Dell PowerEdge T150 Powerful single-socket server in Mini Tower design for small or home offices and small and medium-sized businesses - for data consolidation and faster application work. Note: The H355 controller does not support RAID 5.

(0)
₦675,000.00 ₦750,000.00

Server, Xeon E-2224G, 16GB, 2x 1TB 7200 rpm, 1x GLAN, Intel VROC 6.X, 1x 300W, Intel AMT 12.0, DVD-RW, W10Pro, 3Y PS NBD on-site

Dell PowerEdge T40 The basis of the server is a quad-core Intel Xeon E-2224G processor, supplemented by 16 GB of operating memory. The server comes with two 1 TB hard drives. Warning: This server is not compatible with the operating

(0)
₦153,000.00 ₦170,000.00

Server, Xeon E-2314, 16GB, 2x 480GB SSD + 2x 2TB SATA 7200 rpm. Hot-Plug, 2x GLAN, iDRAC 9 Express 15G, 1U, 3Y PS NBD on-site

Dell PowerEdge R250 The basis of the server is a quad-core Intel Xeon E-2314 processor, supplemented by 16 GB of RAM. The server comes with two 480GB SSDs and two 2TB SATA drives. This product is under warranty

(0)
₦19,000.00 ₦20,000.00

Converter, 1x 10/100Mbps RJ-45, 1x 100Mbps SC, single-mode, ethernet/optics, 9/125µm, range 20km, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX, PoE 802.3af.

TP-Link TL-FC111PB-20 Ethernet/optical media converter using WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexing) technology, which is equipped with one 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 port (PoE 802.3af output) and single-mode with SC connector.

(0)
₦17,100.00 ₦18,000.00

Converter, 1x GbE RJ45, 1x SC connector, single-mode, ethernet/optics, 9/125µm, 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX, range 2km.

TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Ethernet/optical Gigabit media converter using WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexing) technology, which is equipped with one 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 port and single-mode SC connector (9/125.

(0)
₦17,100.00 ₦18,000.00

Converter, 1x GbE RJ45, 1x SC connector, single-mode, ethernet/optics, 9/125µm, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX, range 20km

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Ethernet/optical Gigabit media converter using WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexing) technology, which is equipped with one 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 port and single-mode SC connector (9/125.

(0)
₦15,200.00 ₦16,000.00

PoE converter, outdoor, Gigabit, 802.3af to passive PoE conversion, 48V to 24V/0.5A, white

UBNT INS-3AF-OG Outdoor PoE convector for powering most Ubiquiti airMAX devices and MikroTik routerboards. The device converts the power supply of the 802.3af standard to a classic passive PoE output of 24 V/0.5 A 

(0)
₦22,800.00 ₦24,000.00

Converter, 100Mbps, WDM media, Ethernet/Optics (single-mode), gray

TP-Link MC112CS Media converter using WDM single-mode with SC connector uses only one optical cable to send and receive data, which cuts cabling costs in half. It uses a wavelength of 1310 nm

(0)
₦24,700.00 ₦26,000.00

Converter, Gigabit media, Ethernet/Optics (single-mode), 1000Base-LX/LH to 1000Base-T, range up to 15km, gray

TP-Link MC210CS Media converter designed to convert media from optical line 1000Base-LX/LH to metallic line 1000Base-T and vice versa. The MC210CS media converter, which was designed according to IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802

(0)
₦12,350.00 ₦13,000.00

Converter, 1x 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 1x 100Mbps SC, single-mode, ethernet/optics, 9/125µm, 1310nm TX, 1550nm RX

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 Ethernet/optical media converter using WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexing) technology, which is equipped with one 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 port and single-mode with SC connector.

(0)
₦22,800.00 ₦24,000.00

Converter, 100Mbps media, Ethernet/Optics (single-mode), 100BASE-FX to 100Base-TX, range up to 20km, gray

TP-Link MC110CS Media converter designed to convert media from optical line 100BASE-FX to metallic line 100Base-TX and vice versa. The converter was designed according to IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards,

(0)
₦83,600.00 ₦88,000.00

Switch, converter, industrial, 4x 10, 100M + 2x 100M MM SC, -40~+75°C, 48VDC, DIN

PLANET ISW-621T 6-port switch and converter for industrial applications. 4 ports 10/100Base-TX, 2 optical ports 100Base-FX, SC connectors, multimode, 1300nm, range 2km. Possibility of redundant power supply in the range of 12-48V DC,

(0)
₦23,275.00 ₦24,500.00

Converter, for optics, 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC, SFP

XtendLan XL-GT805A Converter converts optical Gigabit Ethernet via embedded miniGBIC module (SFP) to metallic Ethernet. The device has one 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port and one 1.25 Gbps optical port.